Work History

Work History
Nov 2009 - Present

Rector

The Episcopal Church of the Transfiguration
Jan 1997 - Oct 2009

Vicar

The Episcopal Church of the Transfiguration
Jan 1994 - Oct 1996

Rector

St. David's Episcopal Church

Education

Education
1987 - 1990

M.Div.

Nashotah House
1981 - 1985

BA

Oral Roberts University