Download PDF

about majed

Majed Abdullah (Arabic: ماجد عبد الله)‎ (born November 1, 1959 in Jeddah) He played as a striker for Al Nassr FC and Saudi national team. He was one of the top international scorers in the world (115 goals) 

majed goals

Jul 1977Jun 1997



achievement

Nickname

Arabian Jewel

belah of  desirt
the sky number 9