personal data

Nickname: Wolf.

Date of Birth: 06/02/1996.

Place of Birth: Ho Chi Minh city , VietNam.

Citizenship: Vietnamese.

Marital Status: Single.

Gender: Male.

Religion: Buda.

Hobbies: Sport,Music.

Languages: Vietnamese, English.

Motivation: Think Different

What i have learn

Education
Sep 2011 - Sep 2014

High School Diploma

Hoang Hoa Tham High School

completely pass the High School at great level.

Becoming the valedictorian in Graduation exams 

What a person i am

  • Enthusiastic man: try the best in every situations .
  • Creative person: have a lot of dream and willing to make it true.
  • Persistence  one: just relax when work is done.
  • Withstand pressure.
  • Appreciate TeamWork Affect  and Comunication.

WHAT I KNOW

Have experience in:

  • Microsoft: Excel, Word, Access, Powerpoint.
  • Coding: Octave, Dev-c, Pascal, Arduino.
  • Graphic: Corel Draw, Photoshop.
  • Technical: Eagle.

WHAT I HAVE DONE

Won the first prize of RMC ( A electronic car racing contain sensors).

Made a simple robot arm have simulation feature .

Made a solar racing car.

PLAN FOR FUTURE

Continue on making a 3D Printer .

Keep learning about electronic system.

Have a intership places in the summer

WHAT I HOPE TO DO

Engineer work:

  • Designing a circuit which run perfectly.
  • Practicing on soldering a PCB.
  • Designing and making a completely robot.
  • Learn more about office environment